Statistika

Xudud

Soʻnggi qabul qilingan hujjatlar

Hokimliklar kesimida statistika

HokimlikHokim qaroriHokim farmoyishiKengash qaroriJami
Qoraqalpog‘iston Respublikasi10,3734,4564,72619,555
Andijon viloyati9,0872,3053,01414,406
Buxoro viloyati11,4163,9984,43419,848
Farg‘ona viloyati11,7567,0544,79123,601
Jizzax viloyati8,3794,5694,74517,693
Namangan viloyati18,0593,3123,11124,482
Navoiy viloyati4,6894,2033,44612,338
Qashqadaryo viloyati18,6542,5393,87425,067
Samarqand viloyati11,9105,1906,21323,313
Sirdaryo viloyati8,1054,6553,86916,629
Surxondaryo viloyati13,7574,4375,13723,331
Toshkent viloyati17,35510,3563,59731,308
Xorazm viloyati13,3564,3584,12721,841
Toshkent shahri12,2565,5273,95421,737